Wedding prices   

Pascale-Roussin-DSC_0707 NB.jpg

KIT A

3 hours (approx. 2:30 to 5:30 pm)

1 photographer

Includes:

Ceremony

Official couple pictures

$675

Pascale-Roussin-DSC_9034.jpg

KIT D

10 hours (approx. 12:00 to 10:00 pm)

1 photographer

Includes:

Bride's preparation

Pictures with bridesmaids

Ceremony

Official couple pictures

Pictures with close family members

Bridesmaids and groomsmen with couple

Guests tables

Cake and first dance (if before 10:00 pm)

Bouquet and garter (if before 10:00 pm)

$1575

Pascale-Roussin-DSC_0117.JPG

KIT B

6 hours (approx. 2:00 to 8:00 pm)

1 photographer

Wedding without bridesmaids or groomsmen

Includes:

Bride's preparation

Groom's preparation (if close-by)

Ceremony

Official couple pictures

Pictures with close family members

Guests tables

Cake and first dance (if before 8:00 pm)

$950

Pascale-Roussin-DSC_8921.jpg

KIT E

12 hours (approx. 11:00 am to 11:00 pm)

2 photographers

Includes:

Bride's and groom's preparation

Pictures of bridesmaids and groomsmen

Ceremony

Official couple pictures

Pictures with close family members

Bridesmaids and groomsmen with couple

Guests tables

Evening (until 11:00 pm)

$2000

Pascale-Roussin-DSC_9250.jpg

KIT C

6 hours (approx. 11:30 to 5:30 pm)

2 photographers

Includes:

Bride's and groom's preparation

Pictures of bridesmaids and groomsmen

Ceremony

Official couple pictures

Pictures with close family members

Bridesmaids and groomsmen with couple

$1275

Screen Shot 2018-08-06 at 2.13.56 PM.png

Invitations & albums

Personalized design

High end printing process

Metallic foil stamping

Letterpress

Contact me for all details!

Large selection of products available for all budgets!

Prices on quotation